Illawarra Billiards and Snooker Association
Billiards Divisional Championships
       
Division 1 Runner Up
1996 B. Natalenko M. Batelic M. Batelic  -  68
1997 D. Martin M. Batelic A. Hinks  -  80
1998 P. Miller D. Martin P. Miller  -  103
1999 P. Miller D. Martin D. Martin  -  83
2000 S. Yates D. Martin B. Natalenko  -  108
2001 D. Martin M. Batelic D. Martin  -  91
2001/02 D. Martin P. Miller M. Batelic  -  103
D. Martin  -  100
2003 D. Martin P. Miller
2004 D. Martin M. Batelic D. Martin  -  106
2005 D. Martin M. Batelic P. Miller  -  113
D. Martin  -  108,108
2006 D. Martin M. Batelic M. Batelic  -  88
2007 D. Martin P. Miller D. Martin  -  144
2008 M. Hough M. Batelic M. Davis  -  55
2009 D.Martin R.Coe  
2010 A.Hinks M. Batelic M. Batelic - 108
2011 P.Miller R.Wilson A.Hinks - 81
2012 D.Martin M.Hough  
2013 D.Martin M.Hough D.Martin - 106
2014 G.Crossingham B.Natalenko D.Martin / B.Natalenko - 65
2015 S.Damave R.Hart  
2016 M.Hough D.Martin D.Martin - 71
2017 M.Davis B.Williams  
       
Division 2
1996 Not Played
1997 B. Williams D. Skvaric B. Love  -  52
1998 T. Atanasovski R. Kemp T. Atanasovski  -  58
1999 P. Giorgianni H. Capabianco P. West  -  53
2000 R. Andreeski R. Wilson R. Andreeski  -  43
2001 R. Wilson R. White R. Wilson  -  38
2001/02 P. West R. Kemp R. Wilson  -  56
2003 R. Baikie L. Parker R. Baikie  -  53
2004 J. Barbour
2005 M. Cajna C. Elliott M. Cajna  -  53
2006 D. Johnson J. Cook R. Carr  -  57
2007 B. Humble D. Young J. Stepanovski  -  43
2008 J. Cook T. Rapps
2009 T. Rapps D. Young D. Young  -  31
2010 D.Johnson T.Rudkin R.Carr  -  41
2011 G.Emerton M.Dunn G.Emerton  -  64
2012 M.Dunn N.Kulatunga  
2013 J.Saliba S.Kaletta S.Kaletta - 56
2014 M.Scobie J.Harris J.Harris - 52
2015 K.Coomber M.Dunn  
2016 N.McMillan B.Hilliard N.McMillan - 43
2017 B.Coomber T.Mason  
       
Division 3
1996 B. Poon M. Commane B. Poon  -  29
1997 L. Spiroski P. Giorgianni L. Spiroski  -  27
1998 G. Crossingham J. Hills
1999 R. Wilson D. Jenkins
2000 N. White I. Winwood-Smith N. White  -  34
2001 J. Bermudez A. Karvounis
2001/02 B. Coe G. Davis
2003 Not Played
2004 M. Cajna D. Young M. Cajna  -  38
2005 S. Simona P. Lee
2006 S. Foard S. Simona
2007 J. Hynd S. Cowie
2008 R. Espino D. Russell
2009 S. Millwood L. Dekker
2010 J.Hynd D.Lawler

2011 J.Hynd M.Handley M.Handley - 30
2012 M.Dear D.Lawler  
2013 H.Krampe A.Apollo  
2014 L.Harbertson D.Lawler  
2015 Luke Bradley B.Champion L.Bradley/T.Smith (36)
2016 D.Popovski J.Jenkins  
2017 L.Armstrong M.Topou